• NOTICE OF THE CANCELLATION

    NOTICE OF THE CANCELLATION OF 2021 ANNUAL GENERAL ......READ MORE

  • ML Sako VisMin Election 2021 Candidates

    Official Candidates for 2021 ML SAKO Elections - V......READ MORE

  • "HOW TO VOTE" SAKO Luzon/NCR Election 2021

    Good day Cooperators! Let us all participate in......READ MORE

  • LUZON/NCR ELECTION 2021 CANDIDATES

    Official Candidates for 2021 ML SAKO Elections - L......READ MORE

Online Elections

Happy Birthday!

DONNA GARCIA

JOYCE ANN ESGUERRA

LEO ISIP

NICOLE ANDREA ANTENORIO

PRINCESS EDELYN TONZON

CHERRY HERNANDEZ

GENEVIEVE PADAYAO

JANELY MEDINA-TADILI

KRISTOPHER DE LEON

ALBERT ARBO

ANNALYNE REYES

ELY LYN ALEJANDRO

MARVIN BAKILID

MELVIN BULUSAN

MICHELLE OCAMPO

MARY ROSE VALDEZ

SHERRY ROSE ALVEZ

AIZA LAGUISMA

ALMIRA MAE MATAWARAN

JOSEPHINE VILLASTIQUE

RUTH RUBINA DATO

ANARICA ARAOS,

ANGELICA ALMENCION-MACION

ROSEBIE SAN JUAN

CHRISTINE AYESHA FRONDOSO

CRISSIAN KAE REYES

JERRA MAE MUYCO

KRYZ GELIN FAGARAGAN

ERWIN BELDIA

ELA SHANE RAZON

LEYMAR ESPIRITU

MARK ANTHONY RICO

MARRIONE IVANLEY DIMALIWAT

MARY JOY ROXAS

DIANA MARCELO

HAZEL ANNE PALAPAL

JOSEPHYN ACOBA

JUVYLYN ELVINA

KIMBERLY CALMA

GLIZEL ANN RIVERA

RANEL DESABILLE

JIMMALYN FELICES

KARLA MAE COLORES

MARIA ALONA LOPEZ

MYLANE ESCOBIDO

RAYMOND ROSARIO

RENE PILI

ROBIN CUADRO

ROELITO VENTOCILLA

MA. CRISTINE ESTEBAN-MONDEJAR

RONNA RIVAH TUMBOKON

WENNY SHIEN FADERANGGA

CAMILLE PACIS

GEARLY SAFLOR

JAYSON MALLARI

LOUIE SOLIS

MARIBEL BINUMNGA

MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER MONTALBAN

ROEL CULA

VILMA AMORA

BERNALYN ESTOQUE

ELISEO BAYUDAN JR.

ERICA FELICANO

LEZITTE BANDAYANON

SHARIFA YUZRA SOILO

CZARINA GONOWON

DIANA CANETE

NHEL JOHN CABADIN

CRYSTAL JOYCE QUILOP.

JEROME BATHAN

PRINCESS RAMBOYONG

RECHELLE CABATAY

RICHELLE VARGAS

ELLA MARIE RICAMARA

JAMAICA FAITH PASCUA

LILYBETH TEODORO

NERIE LYN GALLARDO

ROSE ANN TIMBANG

MICHIE PAGALLAMAN

REMEDIOS SABALLA

SHERYL MACALINO

JHONNALLEE JOY CASTILLO

JUVY JABAGAT

MARY JOY ADRA

NELSON MAGPANTAY

PAULA GASPAR

RACHELLE VILLASANA

VICENTE LEYSON JR.

JOSEPH AMONGAN

ARIEL LONGORIA

CAMILLE VIRAY

JULIANO SAN ROQUE

SUNSHINE ONOFRE

JOHN DEXTER EGIPTO

JUDY ANN ALCABEDOS

MC LEINARD MENDOZA

RUCELL CHRISTIAN PAYABYAB

EDWIN VASQUEZ

MARLON YABUT

RESTY LAGOS

JOMARI ASAS

SHARON PANTONIAL

LIZA MAE NAVAL

MELLE JOY DUPLON

REYAS NICHOLE

WENCESLAO AGUSTIN

ADAM ANTONIO FIDELINO

BABYLYN OMBAC

ALDRIN CABRERA

DENNIS JAVIER

FRANZ EDDIOSON COMBO

LANIE LOBRIO

HARLEY TADI

MARY JOY INFANTE

October 2021

Downloadable Forms

Bids & Awards

Accomplishment Reports

FOLLOW US ON

VISITOR COUNTER

533150